Kika Doncato Udine Trans 3937317905
Giovanna Chapecó Trans 00555491594094
Leticia Stefen Casoria Trans 3516632583
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Ana Paula Matarazzo Champs-sur-marne Trans 0033647890150
Patrizia Moreira Brescia Trans 3774462774
Lona Kassel Trans 004915124422460












